MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Monday Morning MixRob Foenander
Max HitsTim Symons
Music
TV and MoviesRoss and Christine
Welcome to GreeceGeorge Tsakiridis
Mauritian ProgramArnaud, Patrick, Marie
Infernal NoizeMike FB and Wayniac
Middle Eastern ProgramMorad Todros and John Angel
The Soul SceneJeff Evans
Cool Bubonic BluesSteve Burley
Choral KeysMaurie Richardson
Music
Juke Box FavouritesHarry Sullivan
Afghan ShowZabi Mazoori
South Sudanese Gatluak Puoch
RetrospectivesJohn Broughton
A Jazz Tart SwingsMarg Hendrie
I Pod ShuffleDamien Ablett
Ipod Shuffle V2Damien Ablett
Music
The Network DivaKristina Herreen
Let There Be MusicRoss Woodward
LakhandaGamini Fonseka
Tamil ProgramMeha Sivarasa
Midweek MatineeRussell Hanby
Feral 50’s FeverSteve Burley
Around The WorldPatricia Ziemer
Max HitsTim Symons
Albanian ShowTony Maliku
Mezcal Latin GrooveVanessa Gatica
ViewpointsHenry Grossek
Show BizLeigh Drew
The ShedBill. Steve, Fid and Wisey
The King And ICorinne and Ian King
Music
Music
Salute to the 70sRoss Woodward
Music
Country ClassicsHarry Sullivan
Music
Red Hot Hard Rock ShowCraig Sixx Hart
Casey BeatDavid Totton
Taku ReoJames Henry
Sunday SwingersJack Horner
Music
Voice of LankaRanjith & Ruby

Monday

12amAmrap - All Australian
1amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMonday Morning Mix
11amHillbilly, Swing and Blues
3pmMax Hits
4pmMusic
6pmTV and Movies
7pmWelcome to Greece
8pmMauritian Program
9pmInfernal Noize
10pmMiddle Eastern Program

Tuesday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amThe Soul Scene
11amCool Bubonic Blues
1pmChoral Keys
2pmMusic
3pmWellness Conversations
4pmJuke Box Favourites
6pmAfghan Show
7pmSouth Sudanese
8pmKool 'n' Blue
10pmRetrospectives

Wednesday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amA Jazz Tart Swings
11amHey, Hey it's Wallara
12pmI Pod Shuffle
2pmBerwick Lodge Primary School Program
3pmIpod Shuffle V2
4pmMusic
6pmThe Network Diva
7pmLet There Be Music
9pmLakhanda
11pmTamil Program

Thursday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMidweek Matinee
11amFeral 50's Fever
1pmAround The World
3pmMax Hits
4pmTake It Easy With Mr CD
6pmAlbanian Show
7pmMezcal Latin Groove
8pmSameVoice Mandarin
9pmHindi Program
10pmSameVoice Cantonese

Friday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with William Bond
9amViewpoints
11amShow Biz
1pmA Man & His Music
2pmLatin Lounge
4pmUltimate 80s
6pmThe Shed
8pmThe King And I
10pmMusic

Saturday

12amAmrap - All Australian
5amOld School Country
6amSaturday breakfast with William Bond
9amMusic
10amSalute to the 70s
12pmMusic
2pmCountry Classics
4pmMusic
6pmRed Hot Hard Rock Show
8pmCasey Beat

Sunday

12amAmrap - All Australian
5amSadaham Handa Buddhist program
6amTaku Reo
8amLazy Acoustic sunday
10amSunday Swingers
12pmMusic
6pmKeep in Touch with the Dutch
8pmVoice of Lanka
10pmAmrap - All Australian