MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Monday Morning MixRob Foenander
ViewpointsHenry Grossek
Mauritian ProgramArnaud, Patrick, Marie
Infernal NoizeMike FB and Wayniac
Middle Eastern ProgramMorad Todros and John Angel
Cool Bubonic BluesSteve Burley
Juke Box FavouritesHarry Sullivan
Afghan ShowZabi Mazoori
South Sudanese Gatluak Puoch
Kool 'n' BlueBarb Kool
RetrospectivesJohn Broughton
Music
I Pod ShuffleDamien Ablett
Ipod Shuffle V2Damien Ablett
The Network DivaKristina Herreen
Tamil ProgramMeha Sivarasa
Midweek MatineeRussell Hanby
Feral 50's FeverSteve Burley
Music
DJ SteveDJ Steve
Albanian ShowTony Maliku
Mezcal Latin GrooveVanessa Gatica
Music
Show BizLeigh Drew
Music
Country ClassicsHarry Sullivan
The ShedBill. Steve, Fid and Wisey
The King And ICorinne and Ian King
Music
Music
DDCA Cricket ShowMick Hawking
Music
Give Us A SpellHarvey &Jordan
Music
Music
Red Hot Hard Rock ShowCraig Sixx Hart
DJ SteveDJ Steve
Taku ReoJames Henry
Little Feet MusicRachel Parkinson
Sunday SwingersJack Horner
Music
Music
Voice of LankaRanjith & Ruby
LakhandaGamini Fonseka

Monday

12amAmrap - All Australian
1amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMonday Morning Mix
11amFree and Easy
1pmHillbilly, Swing and Blues
3pmViewpoints
4pmDrive With Bill McMartin
6pmFree and Easy
7pmFree and Easy
8pmMauritian Program
9pmInfernal Noize
10pmMiddle Eastern Program

Tuesday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amFree and Easy
11amCool Bubonic Blues
1pmJuke Box Favourites
3pmFree and Easy
4pmDrive With Bill McMartin
6pmAfghan Show
7pmSouth Sudanese
8pmKool 'n' Blue
10pmRetrospectives

Wednesday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMusic
11amHey, Hey it's Wallara
12pmI Pod Shuffle
2pmBerwick Lodge Primary School Program
3pmIpod Shuffle V2
4pmDrive With Bill McMartin
6pmPersa's Mix Tape
8pmUltimate 80s
9pmLatin Lounge
10pmThe Network Diva
11pmTamil Program

Thursday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMidweek Matinee
11amFeral 50's Fever
1pmMusic
2pmDJ Steve
4pmTake It Easy With Mr CD
6pmAlbanian Show
7pmMezcal Latin Groove
8pmSameVoice Mandarin
9pmHindi Program
10pmSameVoice Cantonese
11pmWelcome to Greece

Friday

12amAmrap - All Australian
7amBreakfast with Leigh Drew
9amMusic
11amShow Biz
1pmMusic
2pmCountry Classics
4pmMr CD's Classic Juke Box
6pmThe Shed
8pmThe King And I
10pmMusic

Saturday

12amAmrap - All Australian
5amOld School Country
7amMusic
9amDDCA Cricket Show
10:30amMusic
11amGive Us A Spell
1pmMusic
4pmMusic
6pmRed Hot Hard Rock Show
8pmDJ Steve

Sunday

12amAmrap - All Australian
5amSadaham Handa Buddhist program
6amTaku Reo
8amLittle Feet Music
8:35amLazy Acoustic sunday
9amSunday Swingers
12pmMusic
6pmMusic
8pmVoice of Lanka
10pmLakhanda